Page d'accueil
Page d'accueil
Tableware | Aromatherapy | Decoration & scents | Cosmetics | Skin and body care | Alternative medicine
Welcome > Aromatherapy > Muscat rosebush oil

Choose your currency

Aromatherapy

essential oils

carrier oils

massage

diffusers

aromatherapy

roll-on & spray

floral waters

Our brands

Sanoflore

Sanoflore essential oils

Florame

 Chronicle


Aromatherapy
Muscat rosebush oil
Muscat rosebush oil Mainly used by the cosmetics industry for its skin tightening properties. Brings tired skin back to life. Important: never use neat, always use in a dilution of 10% in another vegetable oil (i.e. 10% musk rose oil, 90% other oil). Can make scarring less apparent. From organic farming culture.

Availability: usually dispatched within 24 hours.
Zoom

27.90 USD   50 ml

Next product
Add to basket
  


Marque : Florame

Contenance : 0.56 USD / ml

Référence : FLOR001947

Composition : .



Anti-ageing oil Combination skin

26.35 USD


Anti-ageing oil Dry skin

26.35 USD


Apricot kernels oil

13.95 USD


Argan oil

26.35 USD
 Basket
You do not have any product in your basket
 Search



Advanced search
 Newsletter


HTML
Text
Unsubscribe


 Partnership
Become a partner with
 Services
About us
Sales conditions
Secured payment
Our guarantees
Shipping
FAQ
Site map
 Advertisement
Terms and conditions for special offers and rebates, click here
 
 
About us | Sales conditions | Secured payment |
Our guarantees | Shipping | FAQ | Site map